Kommissionen

Alterskommission

Präsidentin

Koller Stuber Esther, Waldacker 220, 031 911 79 77

Sekretariat

Niedermann Erika, Jurablickweg 1, 031 849 01 41

Mitglieder

Hofer Christine, Oberdorfstrasse 18, 031 849 26 12

Niedermann Daniela, Jurablickweg 3, 079 399 98 79

Schreier Rita, Kirchmattweg 4, 031 849 01 55

Feuerwehrkommission

Präsident

Maurer Adrian, Stöckli 204, 031 849 39 11

Sekretariat

Gnägi Philipp, Spühlirain 22, 3098 Schliern b.l Köniz, 031 971 29 71

Mitglieder

Althaus Hanspeter, Borisried 213, Tel. 031 849 32 34

Guggisberg Heinz, Dorfgasse 1, 031 849 16 65 

  

Hofstetter Simon, Lindenzelg 244, 031 842 05 38

Hunziker Ernst, Zelgisried 252, 031 849 22 84

Maibach Adrian, Bärenried 105, 031 842 06 15

Riesen Markus, Balmberg 85, 031 849 35 66

Rolli Thomas, Schneitershaus 192, 031 849 15 23

Friedhofkommission

Präsident

Hinni Klaus, Balmbergstrasse 2, 031 842 07 28

Sekretariat

Baumgartner Martina, 3098 Schliern, 031 842 13 00

Mitglieder

Eberle Sabine, Weier 18 c, 031 842 04 77

Guggisberg Monika, Bläumatt 122, 031 849 14 78

Stankiewitz Oliver, Fuhren 269, 031 849 32 24

Gemeindeführungsorgan

Präsident

Guggisberg Heinz, Dorfgasse 1, 031 849 16 65

Mitglieder

Eberle Sabine, Weier 18 c, 031 842 04 77

Ruef Hanspeter, G: 031 848 10 50

Hunziker Ernst, Zelgisried 252, 031 849 22 84

Maurer Adrian, Stöckli 204, 031 849 39 11

Spycher Beatrice, G: 031 848 10 50

Wenger Peter, Oberes Lehn 4, 031 849 31 06

Schulkommission

Präsidentin

Thurnheer Verena, Schulhausweg 9, 031 849 12 29

Sekretariat

Gemeindeverwaltung Oberbalm, 031 848 10 50

Mitglieder

Eberle Sabine, Weier 18 c, 031 842 04 77

Guggisberg-Dietrich Monika, Flüh 157 a, 031 849 37 28

Dellenbach Matthias, Balmbergstrasse 11, 031 882 03 04

Uhde Michael, Stierenweid 130, 031 819 23 33

Wasserbaukommission

Präsident

Guggisberg Heinz, Dorfgasse 1, 031 849 18 39

Mitglieder

Anken Rudolf, Riedli 312, 031 849 06 59

Gilgen Walter, Lehn 11, 031 849 21 69

Hinni Christian, Lindenzelg 244, 031 849 18 05

Staub Johann, Unteräschi 279 c, 031 849 17 53

Wegkommission

Präsident

Rolli Paul, Tschachen 223, 031 849 11 96

Sekretariat

Gilgen Walter, Lehn 11, 031 849 21 69

Mitglieder

Aebi Walter, Berg 149, 031 849 07 91

Hostettler Peter, Oberflüh 175, 031 842 06 68

Hunziker Ernst, Zelgisried 252, 031 849 22 84